​エントリーリスト

​エントリーはこちらから

BREAKIN' CREW部門

​1.BR feat LOP (4名)

(Hongo、Crazy David、Nina、Shusuke)

2.EVANS (5名)

(K-three、yo-flat、shecan、Yutee-O、Ryu-G / 金沢)

3.Super Blast (7名)

(TOTO、King、Yusaku、Kouta、gelty、むんちゃくっぱす、Hike / 群馬)

4.superbad crew (5名)

(リルゴリ、メイ、TheRock、Timon、BRAIN / 福島、茨城)

5.Grillz (3名)

(momiji、ryuta、superT / 江戸川、神奈川)

6.魚沼きゃんぷ。 (14名)

(dongfan、アニサキス、TOM、りょーわん、TREVA、RETSU、City、nagity、りょーけん、マスター、Makki、Sun Swag、甘栗マロン、KENTA / 新潟)

7.NU (6名)

(DON、もちろっく、AKI、黒豆、juta、こーすけ / 新潟)

8.独創ギャングスタ (5名)

(萎ENDOH、tsubasa、LOF、NICHIKA,、TELL​ / 新潟)

9.ENERGETICS (5名)

(Taiki、RYUBOY、与一、Chain、ルイ / 新潟)

10.moles (5名)

(daimaru、ucchi、needle、kabe、ogawapagzou / 富山、名古屋)

11.The Revelz

(TRZ / TRZ)

12.MAESTRO STEP CREW  (6名)

(Puccho、TEILER、Bear、K-suke、Nat's、EIgHT / 新潟)

13.TOPPO ROCK (4名) キャンセル

(O-TAM、MOTO、清盛、sogaku / 青森)

14.BEFEEMOSS  (6名)

(KaZuMi、ASHITAKA、YUYA、piza、KAKERU、GABAWASH / 新潟)

15.Bumpy Crew (6名)

(Juza、YUKITO、RUI、TERU、Figureman、REN / 新潟)

16.vertex (5名)

(Lil'Bomb、KONA、RUI、closeears、響 / 群馬、千葉、埼玉、新潟)

17.Killa Bapu (3名)

(Swoosh、crimy、gotenks / JAPAN)

18.team FUKUSHIMA (6名)

(YUSEI、EISHIN、Sana、Rin、ke1pon、ひかるっち / 福島)

19.LonelyWolfz (7名)

(YUSUKE333、YABETTY、SAMOHAN、LIO、BLOCKEN、SHIDOW、RASEN / 名古屋、秋田、新潟、福島、青森、仙台)

20.ヴォルブス (5名)

(Python、YUKI SURVIVE、sogaku、清盛、Wood Stock / 新潟、弘前、TOPPO ROCK)

21.kicks orchestra jr (8名)

(kuma、kyo、kai、issa、taichi、sota、haruto、hajime / 石川)

BREAKIN' SOLO部門 (40名限定)

 

​1.hongo / BlastRippers (W)

2.SHUSHU / Naughty dogs、宮城 キャンセル

3.MAKO C.C / 絶頂crew、湘南台

4.COMBO / Vancouver Canada、Tokyo

5.Shusuke / Blast Rippers (W)

6.Bboy Calorie Bomb aka Crazy David / Blast Rippers (W)

7.zomi / Love Traffic Accident、岐阜

8.shidow / Aomori top bboys、青森 (W)

9.Swoosh / SKC、川崎

10.TOTO / Super Blast、群馬 (W)

11.Wood Stock / 1993 SURVIVE、新潟、札幌

12.nagity / Ranunculus、魚沼きゃんぷ。 (W)

13.Makki / 魚沼きゃんぷ。 (W) キャンセル

14.spring / 福島​

15.Figureman / 新潟 (W)

16.Kaoru / Street style、kick it posse

17.ほーむべーす / 新潟APOP

18.TOUKI☆ / 名古屋

19.TSUKINA / 名古屋

20.Yelloo Hat't / 新潟

21.Courage(カレッジ) / 絶頂crew、湘南台

22.chan-kuro / 航空公園、おしまいの国

23.mizuki / BOONIEZ、航空公園

24.maruhachi / 岐阜

25.red / 8-street、石川

26.yu-zu / 航空公園​

27.ミッツ / 航空公園

28.RENGA / 新潟

29.moe / SIC、Ranuncunatsuki

30.Nina / sharing time (W)

31.ズッキーニ / 92COMMANDOZ、千葉県柏市

32.Task / Crazy Time、The six W's、Edmonton、Toride

33.Kabe / moles (W)

34.needle / moles (W)

35.Lio / Lonely Wolfz、Aerstix side、仙台、神奈川 (W)

36.Ke1poN / 福島 (W)

37.natsuki / 埼玉、名古屋、大阪

38.KYO / meo'n、kicks orchestra jr. (W)

39.kai / meo'n、kicks orchestra jr. (W)

40.Ko-ichi / 福島

41.梨虹 / SOUL COMBAD CREW、秋田

42.YUSEI / 福島 (W)

キャンセル待ち​

43.ひかるっち / 福島 (W)​

44.Python / SIC

45.英芯 / 福島 (W)

46.Rin / 福島、teamFUKUSHIMA (W)

47.Sana / 福島 (W)

48.PEЯON / 福島

49.Anthony Put / Ground Illusionz、United Rivals、Toronto、Canada